2061980-3

DigiKey Part Number
A124371-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
2061980-3
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
12 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To Mini LC Duplex 9/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
EDA/CAD Models
2061980-3 Models
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Series
Packaging
Box
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
Mini LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.19" (4.8mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
-
Fiber Type
9/125
Length - Overall
9.8' (3.0m)
Type
Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Black
Color - Connectors
Black, Blue
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
45dB
Operating Temperature
-
Base Product Number
All prices are in AUD
Box
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$206.52000$206.52
10$200.69800$2,006.98
25$191.97120$4,799.28
50$186.15420$9,307.71
Manufacturers Standard Package

Other Suppliers on DigiKey

9In Stock
Ships from WEC