AUD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 487
487 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
487 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/20
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
AUD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
PL 520_B1 Datasheet Photo Not Available PL520_B1-ND PL 520_B1 LASER DIODE 520NM 50MW RAD 3LD 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 22 Weeks
AU$40.62030 200
Non-Stock
Minimum: 200
-
-
Active 520nm 8V 160mA 50mW Radial, Can - 3 Lead
OPV315YBT Datasheet OPV315YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1140-ND OPV315YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$41.85500 50
Non-Stock
Minimum: 50
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
PLT3 520D Datasheet Photo Not Available 475-PLT3520D-ND PLT3 520D LASER DIODE METAL CAN 0 Available: 0 AU$51.68120 200
Non-Stock
Minimum: 200
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
PLPT9 450D_E A01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 475-PLPT9450D_EA01-ND PLPT9 450D_E A01 LASER DIODE METAL CAN 0 Available: 0 AU$104.22140 200
Non-Stock
Minimum: 200
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
FP-1310-4I-LCB Datasheet Photo Not Available FP-1310-4I-LCB-ND FP-1310-4I-LCB LASER DIODE 1310NM 1.122MW 6.1MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$109.23500 30
Non-Stock
Minimum: 30
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.4V 32mA 1.122mW Cylinder (6.1mm Dia)
FP-1310-4I-LCC Datasheet Photo Not Available FP-1310-4I-LCC-ND FP-1310-4I-LCC LASER DIODE 1310NM 1.995MW 6.1MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$109.23500 30
Non-Stock
Minimum: 30
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.4V 32mA 1.995mW Cylinder (6.1mm Dia)
FP-1310-51-100SMF-SCAPC Datasheet Photo Not Available FP-1310-51-100SMF-SCAPC-ND FP-1310-51-100SMF-SCAPC LASER DIODE 1310NM 10MW MODULE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$154.73767 30
Non-Stock
Minimum: 30
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.4V 32mA 10mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC Datasheet Photo Not Available FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC-ND FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC LASER DIODE 1310NM 10MW MODULE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$154.73767 30
Non-Stock
Minimum: 30
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.4V 32mA 10mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC Datasheet Photo Not Available FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC-ND FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC LASER DIODE 1310NM 10MW MODULE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$165.05667 30
Non-Stock
Minimum: 30
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.4V 32mA 10mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
-
Photo Not Available SPLBK81-12(802+/-3NM)-ND SPL BK81-12 (802 +/-3NM) LASER BAR HIGH POWER BAR 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$210.38070 100
Non-Stock
Minimum: 100
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
DFB-1310-10LR-LCA Datasheet Photo Not Available DFB-1310-10LR-LCA-ND DFB-1310-10LR-LCA LASER DIODE 1310NM 20MW 6.1MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
AU$575.73600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
-
Active 1310nm 1.6V 130mA 20mW Cylinder (6.1mm Dia)
NX7337BF-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7337BF-AA-AZ-ND NX7337BF-AA-AZ LASER DIODE 1310NM 180MW MODULE 0 Available: 0 AU$598.84000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1310nm
-
-
180mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NX7537BF-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7537BF-AA-AZ-ND NX7537BF-AA-AZ LASER DIODE 1550NM 120MW MODULE 1 - Immediate Available: 1 AU$833.18000
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
-
120mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
LASERDISPLPL90AHPSA1 Datasheet Photo Not Available LASERDISPLPL90AHPSA1-ND LASERDISPLPL90AHPSA1 LASER DIODE 905NM NONSTANDARD 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
AU$969.30000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm
-
-
-
Nonstandard
015298 Datasheet 015298 - Excelitas Technologies 015298-ND 015298 LASER MODULE 730NM 20MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
AU$5,351.42000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
iFLEX-iRIS® Active 730nm 12V
-
20mW Module
015288 Datasheet 015288 - Excelitas Technologies 015288-ND 015288 LASER MODULE 488NM 100MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
AU$12,776.33000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
iFLEX-iRIS® Active 488nm 12V
-
100mW Module
015279 Datasheet Photo Not Available 015279-ND 015279 LASER MODULE 375NM 20MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
AU$12,974.41000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
iFLEX-iRIS® Active 375nm 12V
-
20mW Module
015283 Datasheet 015283 - Excelitas Technologies 015283-ND 015283 LASER MODULE 405NM 200MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
AU$13,450.44000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
iFLEX-iRIS® Active 405nm 12V
-
200mW Module
1056 Datasheet 1056 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-2100-ND
1056 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 0 Available: 0 AU$31.53000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 4.8V ~ 5.2V 35mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D904-5-5.6 Datasheet Photo Not Available D904-5-5.6-ND D904-5-5.6 LASER DIODE 904NM 5MW TO18 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$37.56500 2
Non-Stock
Minimum: 2
-
-
Active 904nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
-
Photo Not Available 33D780-5-ND 33D780-5 LASER DIODE 780NM 5MW MODULE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$37.57000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 780nm 1.9V ~ 2.5V 50mA 5mW Module
-
Photo Not Available 33D840-5-ND 33D840-5 LASER DIODE 840NM 5MW MODULE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$37.57000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 840nm 2V ~ 2.7V 45mA 5mW Module
M780-10 Datasheet Photo Not Available M780-10-ND M780-10 LASER DIODE 780NM 10MW 10.4MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$93.18000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 780nm 2.4VDC 45mA 10mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM7805I Datasheet MM7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1024-ND MM7805I LASER DIODE 780NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$98.01000 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
MM8085I Datasheet MM8085I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1025-ND MM8085I LASER DIODE 808NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$99.84000 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
-
Active 808nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
Results per Page
Page 4/20
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

00:46:05 5/27/2020