AUD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 516
516 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
516 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
AUD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND SPL PL90 LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 285 - Immediate Available: 285 AU$24.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND SPL PL90_3 LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 312 - Immediate Available: 312 AU$32.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 284 - Immediate Available: 284 AU$40.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 151 - Immediate Available: 151 AU$41.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 255 - Immediate Available: 255 AU$8.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND OPV332 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 446 - Immediate Available: 446 AU$8.77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND
1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 938 - Immediate Available: 938 AU$9.41000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND OPV322 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 257 - Immediate Available: 257 AU$10.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND
1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 346 - Immediate Available: 346 AU$14.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND OPV302 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 249 - Immediate Available: 249 AU$20.71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND OPV310Y LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 164 - Immediate Available: 164 AU$23.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND D405-120 LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 108 - Immediate Available: 108 AU$118.09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND
1058 LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 175 - Immediate Available: 175 AU$14.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 282 - Immediate Available: 282 AU$64.12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND OPV314YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 123 - Immediate Available: 123 AU$40.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
QPGEW1S03H Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-QPGEW1S03H-ND QPGEW1S03H EPI4 PULSE LASER QUAD 905NM 27W 198 - Immediate Available: 198 AU$78.61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 85mW Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
LQPGAU1S03 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-LQPGAU1S03-ND LQPGAU1S03 EPI3 PULSE LASER 905NM 20W 136 - Immediate Available: 136 AU$82.99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 30W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
LTPGAU1S09 Datasheet LTPGAU1S09 - Excelitas Technologies 1601-LTPGAU1S09-ND LTPGAU1S09 EPI3 PULSE LASER HERMETIC 905NM 137 - Immediate Available: 137 AU$84.65000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 12.8V 30A 75W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 AU$4.86748
-
Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1,670 - Immediate Available: 1,670 AU$13.83000
-
Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1,670 - Immediate Available: 1,670 Digi-Reel®
-
Digi-Reel®
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
AU$44.88840 1,000 Minimum: 1,000 Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,000 - Immediate Available: 1,000 AU$74.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND OPV300 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 57 - Immediate Available: 57 AU$19.82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND OPV382 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 65 - Immediate Available: 65 AU$9.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:41:21 3/29/2020