AUD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,136
2,136 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,136 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 86/86
|< 82 83 84 85 86 > >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
AUD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
-
Photo Not Available 264-TODX2910(FANUCF)-ND
TODX2910(FANUC,F) FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 264-TODX2900(FANUCF)-ND
TODX2900(FANUC,F) IC TRANSCEIVING MODULE 0 Available: 0
Last Time Buy
-
-
*
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-710USMZ-ND AFBR-710USMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-710ASMZ-ND AFBR-710ASMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-710DMZ-ND AFBR-710DMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
AFBR-709JAMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-709JAMZ-ND AFBR-709JAMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 850NM SFP+ 0 Available: 0
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
Last Time Buy 10.1376GBd 849nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.46V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-710ISMZ-ND AFBR-710ISMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-709FMZX-ND AFBR-709FMZX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-710SMZ-ND AFBR-710SMZ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1685-AFBR-709AFMZX-ND AFBR-709AFMZX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0 Available: 0
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
Last Time Buy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 775-FTLF8529P3BCL-ND FTLF8529P3BCL MOD TXRX 16GFC SFP 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 86/86
|< 82 83 84 85 86 > >|

22:23:45 2/21/2020