AUD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,136
2,136 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,136 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/86
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
AUD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND SFP-1GBT-05 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 266 - Immediate Available: 266 AU$75.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2352-ND AFCT-5710PZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 186 - Immediate Available: 186 AU$75.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1169-ND FTLX8574D3BCL TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM 289 - Immediate Available: 289 AU$78.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-709DMZ Datasheet AFBR-709DMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3108-ND AFBR-709DMZ TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 537 - Immediate Available: 537 AU$80.81000
-
-
-
Last Time Buy 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-5911LZ Datasheet HFBR-5911LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2084-ND HFBR-5911LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI 155 - Immediate Available: 155 AU$80.81000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3096-ND ABCU-5730ARZ OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 1,714 - Immediate Available: 1,714 AU$81.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND FTLX8574D3BCV TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 167 - Immediate Available: 167 AU$81.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND HFBR-5963ALZ TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 549 - Immediate Available: 549 AU$83.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2356-ND AFCT-5961ATLZ TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 432 - Immediate Available: 432 AU$86.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8524P2BNV Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1045-ND FTLF8524P2BNV TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 368 - Immediate Available: 368 AU$86.20000
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1044-ND FTLF8524P2BNL TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 353 - Immediate Available: 353 AU$86.20000
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTR Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTR - Finisar Corporation 775-1019-ND FTLF1323P1BTR TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM 200 - Immediate Available: 200 AU$86.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Datasheet HFBR-53A5VEMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2418-ND HFBR-53A5VEMZ TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD 178 - Immediate Available: 178 AU$86.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5903AZ Datasheet AFBR-5903AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1992-ND AFBR-5903AZ TXRX OPT FE MTRJ EXT TEMP 2X5DIP 203 - Immediate Available: 203 AU$87.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
HFBR-57E0APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E0APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2272-ND HFBR-57E0APZ TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH 407 - Immediate Available: 407 AU$93.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND FTLF1318P3BTL TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 1,123 - Immediate Available: 1,123 AU$94.28000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3124-ND AFCT-5179AZ TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 284 - Immediate Available: 284 AU$94.28000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1011-ND FTLF1217P2BTL TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM 357 - Immediate Available: 357 AU$99.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 200Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8522P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1077-ND FCLF8522P2BTL COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 333 - Immediate Available: 333 AU$99.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8521P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8521P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1141-ND FCLF8521P2BTL COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 229 - Immediate Available: 229 AU$99.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8573D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1094-ND FTLX8573D3BTL TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 235 - Immediate Available: 235 AU$104.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND FTLF1321P1BTL TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 87 - Immediate Available: 87 AU$122.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1475D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1475D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1209-ND FTLX1475D3BCL TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR 113 - Immediate Available: 113 AU$140.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.14V ~ 3.46V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1426P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1426P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1095-ND FTLF1426P2BTL TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V 82 - Immediate Available: 82 AU$145.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1475D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1475D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1212-ND FTLX1475D3BTL TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR 69 - Immediate Available: 69 AU$161.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.14V ~ 3.46V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 2/86
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

16:10:09 2/17/2020