AUD | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 23
23 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
23 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
AUD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
-
Photo Not Available 17-2352901-1-ND 2352901-1 12P MAN POE SWITCH 1GB 24V 3 - Immediate Available: 3 AU$3,269.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 12 12 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
8 M12 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 17-2352901-3-ND 2352901-3 12P MAN POE SWITCH 1GB X-CODE 2X 3 - Immediate Available: 3 AU$4,772.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 12 12 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
8 M12 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 17-2352903-1-ND 2352903-1 20P MAN POE SWITCH 1GB 24V 3 - Immediate Available: 3 AU$4,876.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 20 20 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
16 M12 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 17-2352906-1-ND 2352906-1 12P MAN POE SWITCH RACK 1GB 2XBP 3 - Immediate Available: 3 AU$4,876.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 12 12 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
8 M12 72 ~ 110VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
EHG7512-8POE-410GSFP Datasheet Photo Not Available 1710-EHG7512-8POE-410GSFP-ND
New Product
EHG7512-8POE-410GSFP 12-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$2,030.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 12
-
10/100/1000
-
-
4 SFP, Gigabit 8 RJ45, SFP
-
IP30 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
EHG7516-4POE-8SFP-410GSFP Datasheet Photo Not Available 1710-EHG7516-4POE-8SFP-410GSFP-ND
New Product
EHG7516-4POE-8SFP-410GSFP 16-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$2,338.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 16
-
10/100/1000
-
-
12 SFP, Gigabit 4 RJ45, SFP
-
IP30 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
EHG7516-8POE-410GSFP Datasheet Photo Not Available 1710-EHG7516-8POE-410GSFP-ND
New Product
EHG7516-8POE-410GSFP 16-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$2,461.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 16 4 10/100/1000
-
-
4 SFP, Gigabit 8 RJ45, SFP
-
IP30 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
EHG7520-8POE-4SFP-410GSFP Datasheet Photo Not Available 1710-EHG7520-8POE-4SFP-410GSFP-ND
New Product
EHG7520-8POE-4SFP-410GSFP 20-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$2,891.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 20 4 10/100/1000
-
-
8 SFP, Gigabit 8 RJ45, SFP
-
IP30 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2525MI-ST-BE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2525MI-ST-BE-ND EKI-2525MI-ST-BE UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$331.76000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, ST 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525SI-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2525SI-AE-ND EKI-2525SI-AE NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5-PORT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$444.86000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525SI-ST-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2525SI-ST-AE-ND EKI-2525SI-ST-AE NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5-PORT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$444.86000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
-
RJ45, ST 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2728M-BE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2728M-BE-ND EKI-2728M-BE UNMANAGED ETH SWITCH 6G+2G MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$808.74000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail, Wall Mount -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2728MI-BE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2728MI-BE-ND EKI-2728MI-BE NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 8-PORT 2 - Factory Stock AU$902.99000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2720G-4F-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2720G-4F-AE-ND EKI-2720G-4F-AE UNMANAGED ETH SWITCH 16G+4SFP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$942.50000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 20 16 10/100/1000
-
-
4 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2728SI-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-2728SI-AE-ND EKI-2728SI-AE UNMANAGED ETH SWITCH 6G+2G SM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$1,129.19000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 2265-SW-005-X20M-ND
New Product
SW-005-X20M ETHERNET SW-005 5 PORT SWITCH 20 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$1,634.07000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-9508E-MH-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-9508E-MH-AE-ND EKI-9508E-MH-AE NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
AU$1,658.82000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
M12
-
IP40 Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
-
Photo Not Available 2265-SW-005-X100M-ND
New Product
SW-005-X100M ETHERNET SW-005 5 PORT SWITCH 10 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 1 Weeks
AU$8,170.34000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-EKI-5626CI Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-BB-EKI-5626CI-ND BB-EKI-5626CI NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 18 18 10/100/1000 2 SFP 2 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC IP30
-
-40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-7720G-4FPI-AE-ND EKI-7720G-4FPI-AE NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 20 PORT 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
EKI-9508E-ML-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-EKI-9508E-ML-AE-ND EKI-9508E-ML-AE NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
M12 24 ~ 48VDC IP40 Wall Mount -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-7716G-4F4CI-AE Datasheet Photo Not Available 1588-EKI-7716G-4F4CI-AE-ND EKI-7716G-4F4CI-AE MANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 16 8 10/100/1000 4 SFP 4 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-BB-ESW205-MC-A-ND BB-ESW205-MC-A NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5-PORT 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Bulk
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/1

17:56:41 7/7/2020