AUD | USD
Favorite

EHLC2M Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Square Flange
Price & Procurement
218 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 26.86000 AU$26.86
10 24.93900 AU$249.39
25 22.38040 AU$559.51
50 21.74080 AU$1,087.04
100 19.18300 AU$1,918.30
250 17.90416 AU$4,476.04
500 17.52048 AU$8,760.24

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

EHLC2M

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number SC1564-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number EHLC2M
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Square Flange

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets EHLC2 Series Drawing
Environmental Information Switchcraft RoHS3
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Switchcraft Inc.
Series EHLC2
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Square Flange
Housing Material Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal
Ferrule Material Phosphor Bronze
Features Dust Cap
Color Beige
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -20°C ~ 70°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

09454521560

CONN MOD COUPLER 8P8C TO 8P8C

HARTING

AU$36.20000 Details

EHLC2

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Switchcraft Inc.

AU$26.86000 Details

1061261400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$24.14000 Details

1061270690

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$31.87000 Details

1061151100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$38.71000 Details

1061520100

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

AU$14.73000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 25
Other Names EHLC2M-ND
SC1564