AUD | USD
Favorite

1061270690 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Price & Procurement
108 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 31.87000 AU$31.87
10 29.59300 AU$295.93
25 26.55760 AU$663.94
50 25.79860 AU$1,289.93
100 22.76350 AU$2,276.35
250 21.24596 AU$5,311.49
500 20.79068 AU$10,395.34

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061270690

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM11895-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061270690
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061270690
Environmental Information 1061270690 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Conn Coupler Supplier Add 14/Jul/2017
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Phosphor Bronze
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061151100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$38.71000 Details

1061151130

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$42.90000 Details

1061271400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$27.89000 Details

1061151110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$42.90000 Details

EHLC2M

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Switchcraft Inc.

AU$26.86000 Details

1061261400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$24.14000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 25
Other Names 106127-0690
1061270690-ND
861270690
WM11895