AUD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
168 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 32.03000 AU$32.03
10 28.91000 AU$289.10
25 27.69880 AU$692.47
50 25.96780 AU$1,298.39
100 25.10220 AU$2,510.22
250 23.71724 AU$5,929.31
500 23.02474 AU$11,512.37
1,000 22.50539 AU$22,505.39

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
$32.03000

Excludes GST

$35.23300

Includes GST

1061151106

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM16783-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061151106
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106115
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Phosphor Bronze
Features Dust Cap, Shielded
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Base Part Number 106115
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061151100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$36.93000 Details

1061151110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$40.93000 Details

1061261400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$23.03000 Details

1060520040

LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS

Molex

AU$63.02000 Details

1061261300

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$23.92000 Details

1061152100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$36.93000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 25
Other Names 106115-1106
1061151106-ND
861151106
WM16783