AUD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
315 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 40.75000 AU$40.75
10 36.79300 AU$367.93
25 35.25000 AU$881.25
50 33.04700 AU$1,652.35
100 31.94550 AU$3,194.55
250 30.18296 AU$7,545.74
500 29.30170 AU$14,650.85
1,000 28.64077 AU$28,640.77

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061151100

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14156-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061151100
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061151100
Environmental Information 1061151100 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
Eyelet, Metal LC Adapter Housing 01/Apr/2019
PCN Assembly/Origin 10611yyyy Second Vendor 16/Oct/2019
HTML Datasheet 1061151100
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106115
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Base Part Number 106115
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061151110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$45.16000 Details

1061151106

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$36.61000 Details

1061152100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$40.75000 Details

1061271590

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$36.18000 Details

1828619-1

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

AU$32.48000 Details

1061151116

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$40.97000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 25
Other Names 106115-1100
1061151100-ND
861151100
WM14156