AUD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
376 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 200
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 50.33000 AU$50.33
10 45.43800 AU$454.38
25 43.53280 AU$1,088.32
50 40.81200 AU$2,040.60
100 39.45150 AU$3,945.15
250 37.27492 AU$9,318.73
500 36.18658 AU$18,093.29
1,000 35.37035 AU$35,370.35

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061141100

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM4427-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061141100
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Adapter Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Adapter
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061140100

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Molex

AU$53.69000 Details

1061151110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

AU$46.01000 Details

1061141400

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Molex

AU$52.40000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106114-1100
861141100
WM4427