AUD | USD
Favorite

AFBR-5710APZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
80 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 51.59000 AU$51.59
10 45.59300 AU$455.93
100 34.79440 AU$3,479.44

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

AFBR-5710APZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2927-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-5710APZ
Copy  
Description TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
HTML Datasheet AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

AFBR-57R5AEZ

TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$52.95000 Details

FTLF8519P3BNL

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

Finisar Corporation

AU$62.88000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2927
AFBR-5710APZ-ND