AUD | USD
Favorite

AFBR-5710ALZ Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
277 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 49.15000 AU$49.15
10 43.43600 AU$434.36
100 33.14870 AU$3,314.87
500 30.40536 AU$15,202.68
1,000 28.57647 AU$28,576.47
2,500 28.00494 AU$70,012.36
5,000 27.43341 AU$137,167.06

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
AU$49.15000

Excludes GST

AU$54.06500

Includes GST

AFBR-5710ALZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2926-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-5710ALZ
Copy  
Description TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
HTML Datasheet AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

LCLC-6DTP010

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Bel Inc.

AU$18.77000 Details

MET-46-T

TEL TRANS 600:600 3.0MADC

Triad Magnetics

AU$15.73000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2926
AFBR-5710ALZ-ND