AUD | USD
Favorite

AFBR-5710ALZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
138 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 51.59000 AU$51.59
10 45.59300 AU$455.93
100 34.79440 AU$3,479.44

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

AFBR-5710ALZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2926-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-5710ALZ
Copy  
Description TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
HTML Datasheet AFBR-5710Z, AFBR-5715Z
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

AFBR-5715APZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$51.59000 Details

AFBR-5715PZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$45.50000 Details

AFCT-5715APZ

TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$74.16000 Details

AFBR-5701LZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$45.50000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2926
AFBR-5710ALZ-ND