AUD | USD
Favorite

FTLF8524P2BNV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
32 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 88.52000 AU$88.52
10 78.40800 AU$784.08
100 69.55520 AU$6,955.52

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8524P2BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1045-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8524P2BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8524P2xNy
HTML Datasheet FTLF8524P2xNy
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF8524P2BNL

TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$93.18000 Details

FTLF8524P3BNL

TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP

Finisar Corporation

AU$68.14000 Details

0745400401

CONN GUIDE ASSY FOR IPASS SERIES

Molex

AU$18.72000 Details

0747370002

CONN SFP CAGE PRESS-FIT R/A

Molex

AU$4.31000 Details

FCLF8522P2BTL

COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S

Finisar Corporation

AU$107.74000 Details

MT16KTF1G64HZ-1G9P1

MODULE DDR3L SDRAM 8GB 204SODIMM

Micron Technology Inc.

AU$253.98000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1030395
775-1045