AUD | USD
Favorite

FTLF8524E2GNL Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
0
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 81.65000 AU$81.65
10 69.31700 AU$693.17
100 60.59900 AU$6,059.90
500 54.22014 AU$27,110.07
1,000 52.73174 AU$52,731.74
2,000 51.03072 AU$102,061.44

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
AU$81.65000

Excludes GST

AU$89.81501

Includes GST

FTLF8524E2GNL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1042-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8524E2GNL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

AFBR-59R5LZ

TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$49.74000 Details

FTLF8524E2GNV

TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$75.67000 Details

HFBR-5911LZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

AU$75.67000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1030396
775-1042