AUD | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519P3BTL Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
196 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 59.20000 AU$59.20
10 50.39400 AU$503.94
100 43.25960 AU$4,325.96
500 38.70594 AU$19,352.97
1,000 37.64342 AU$37,643.42
2,500 36.42912 AU$91,072.80

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
AU$59.20000

Excludes GST

AU$65.12001

Includes GST

FTLF8519P3BTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519P3BTL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
HTML Datasheet FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FCLF8522P2BTL

COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S

Finisar Corporation

AU$93.60000 Details

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$88.54000 Details

SMS-461F

RF SHIELD 1.07" X 2.206" SMD

Leader Tech Inc.

AU$4.37000 Details

FCLF8521P2BTL

COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M

Finisar Corporation

AU$93.60000 Details

FTLF8519P3BNL

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

Finisar Corporation

AU$59.05000 Details

FTLX8573D3BTL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$98.39000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1117897
775-1092