AUD | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519P3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
334 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in AUD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 62.88000 AU$62.88
10 55.56500 AU$555.65
100 42.40500 AU$4,240.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8519P3BNL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519P3BNL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$94.28000 Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$78.04000 Details

FTLF1321P1BTL

TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

AU$122.37000 Details

LCLC-3DTP010

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Bel Inc.

AU$20.55000 Details

SFPK-PF

CONN SFP RCPT W/CAGE 20POS R/A

Samtec Inc.

AU$6.59000 Details

2007194-1

CONN SFP+ CAGE SLD PCB

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

AU$7.93000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1104687
775-1083