N820-xxM Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N820-01M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL841-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N820-01M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Low Smoke, Zipcord
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in AUD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$30.60000$30.60
10$26.52400$265.24
25$25.13920$628.48
50$24.77520$1,238.76
100$21.86050$2,186.05
250$20.40312$5,100.78
500$19.96592$9,982.96
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
N820-01M-ND
TL841
Standard Package1