3-2061846-0

DigiKey Part Number
17-3-2061846-0-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
3-2061846-0
Description
FIB OPT CBL LC-LC DUPLEX SGL 30M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
11 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 9/125 98.4' (30.0m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
EDA/CAD Models
3-2061846-0 Models
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Series
Packaging
Bag
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.19" (4.8mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
-
Fiber Type
9/125
Length - Overall
98.4' (30.0m)
Type
Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Black
Color - Connectors
Blue
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
45dB
Operating Temperature
-
Base Product Number
All prices are in AUD
Bag
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$158.93000$158.93
10$154.44700$1,544.47
25$147.73200$3,693.30
50$143.25540$7,162.77
100$142.13620$14,213.62