Results: 1 - 10 of 14

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (7)

4D Systems Pty Ltd (43)

Aavid Thermalloy (4)

Adafruit Industries LLC (110)

Advanced Photonix (2)

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. (2)

Altech Corporation (2)

Amulet Technologies LLC (4)

Analog Devices Inc. (1)

APEM Inc. (4)

Assmann WSW Components (1)

ATOP Technologies (6)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Bel Fuse Inc. (1)

Bergquist (1)

Bivar Inc. (98)

Bridgelux (31)

Bridgetek Pte Ltd. (4)

Broadcom Limited (152)

Bulgin (9)

Carclo Technical Plastics (3)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (2)

CEL (3)

Citizen (20)

Cree Inc. (116)

Crowd Supply, Inc. (1)

DFRobot (9)

Dialight (101)

Digi International (2)

Digital View Inc. (5)

Displaytech (6)

E Ink Corporation (2)

E-Switch (1)

EAO (16)

ebm-papst Inc. (1)

Electronic Assembly GmbH (20)

Embedded Artists (2)

Essentra Components (9)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd (72)

Excelitas Technologies (19)

Finisar Corporation (73)

FLEx Lighting II, LLC (1)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (41)

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. (20)

Future Designs Inc. (14)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

HARTING (6)

Henrich Electronics Corporation (4)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (3)

Hirschmann (1)

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions (4)

IDEC (10)

Industrial Fiberoptics (23)

Inolux (37)

Inspired LED, LLC (16)

Intematix Corporation (1)

IXYS-RF (1)

JKL Components Corp. (24)

Judco Manufacturing Inc. (1)

Keystone Electronics (3)

Khatod North America LLC (29)

Kingbright (165)

Kitronik Ltd. (3)

Kyocera International, Inc. (7)

LED Engin Inc. (40)

LEDdynamics Inc. (2)

Ledil (67)

Lite-On Inc. (77)

Lumex Opto/Components Inc. (94)

Lumileds (41)

Luminus Devices Inc. (52)

Marktech Optoelectronics (49)

Matrix Orbital (18)

MikroElektronika (14)

Molex, LLC (6)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (1)

Newhaven Display Intl (19)

Nidec Copal Electronics (1)

NKK Switches (18)

Noritake Company Inc. (8)

NXP USA Inc. (1)

Ohmite (2)

Olimex LTD (4)

Omron Automation and Safety (6)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (2)

ON Semiconductor (7)

Oplink Communications, LLC (31)

Opto Diode Corp (5)

Opulent Americas (17)

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. (106)

Panasonic Electronic Components (20)

Parallax Inc. (3)

Parker Chomerics (1)

Phoenix Contact (11)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

PRD Plastics (2)

Precision Design Associates, Inc (5)

QT Brightek (60)

Quarton Inc. (15)

RAFI USA (8)

Raspberry Pi (1)

RayVio Corporation (3)

Red Lion Controls (2)

Rohm Semiconductor (63)

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. (37)

Schurter Inc. (8)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (12)

Seoul Semiconductor Inc. (17)

Sharp Microelectronics (1)

Silicon Labs (1)

SparkFun Electronics (35)

Stanley Electric Co (21)

Storm Interface (3)

SunLED (83)

Sunon Fans (4)

t-Global Technology (5)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (5)

TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties (1)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Thomas Research Products (3)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage (3)

TPK America LLC (1)

TT Electronics/Optek Technology (54)

UDOO (1)

US-Lasers Inc. (7)

Varitronix (3)

Vishay Dale (4)

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division (124)

Visual Communications Company - VCC (225)

Wakefield-Vette (3)

Wurth Electronics Inc. (45)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove
Selected Suppliers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remove Varitronix Remove ATOP Technologies Remove

Mono Character LCM

Varitronix MDLS-82603-LV-G

Supplier: Varitronix

Subtitle: Mono Character Liquid Crystal Display Modules
Description: Supertwist LCD Module with LED Backlighting

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED Character and Numeric

Monochrome Segment LCD

Varitronix VI-201-DP-RC-S

Supplier: Varitronix

Subtitle: Reflective and Transflective Liquid Crystal Displays
Description: High reliability makes this technology ideal for industrial and consumer applications from measurement equipment and status indicators to medical equipment and factory automation.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED Character and Numeric

Accessories

Varitronix LED4-16264

Supplier: Varitronix

Subtitle: Display Module Accessories
Description: Items for display products offered by Varitronix.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesAccessoriesBacklights

Accessories

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2154235-2

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Display Module Accessories
Description: Various items used with display products offered by TE CONNECTIVITY Amp

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesAccessoriesSockets

Fast Ethernet Series

ATOP Technologies LM38-A3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: Fast Ethernet Series
Description: SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single and Multi mode.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

Gigabit Ethernet Modules

ATOP Technologies LM38-C3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi and Single Modes
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1310nm DFB, Single-mode, 10km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

LS48-H3L-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1550nm DFB, Single-mode, 40km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1550nm

LS48-H3U-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1550nm DFB, Single-mode, 80km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1550nm

Fiber Optic Transceivers

ATOP Technologies LM28-C3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceivers
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers850nm